27.11.2021
- Opět na Kozlové Pí |
|
A |
čas |
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 01:46:37 |
2. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 01:48:22 |
3. Melišík Martin TAP0200 01:51:50 |
4. Zátka Josef PVP0100 01:51:53 |
5. Janda Martin DOB8002 01:52:10 |
6. Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 01:54:23 |
7. Mareš Albert DKP0308 01:55:24 |
8. von Kärnten Olin 110001 01:59:09 |
9. Bravený Vít 100001 02:05:06 |
10. Cerný Antonín TAP0402 02:07:56 |
11. Henych Petr VLI6001 02:08:54 |
12. Fucík Martin 40002 02:11:35 |
13. Doležalová Monika KAM8850 02:12:40 |
14. Trojan Karel TUR9011 02:16:22 |
15. Šunka Jan LOU7600 02:19:04 |
16. Dukát Šimon 220001 02:19:06 |
17. Ficek Michal 130001 02:19:07 |
18. Kabát Jan PGP6901 02:19:15 |
19. Cerný Matouš TAP0501 02:23:21 |
20. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 02:24:02 |
21. Urban Hynek 20002 02:24:37 |
22. Vlach Martin PGP8605 02:27:15 |
23. Jurkiewicz Patrik 30002 02:28:04 |
24. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 02:28:11 |
25. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 02:41:04 |
26. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 02:44:23 |
27. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 02:50:07 |
28. Dvorák Josef PGP8006 02:54:27 |
29. Lichtenberg Martin KAM7301 03:00:12 |
30. Pecoldová Pavlína MFP8450 03:00:15 |
31. Pelikán Michal 170001 03:00:25 |
32. Lacina Martin DKP7502 03:15:14 |
33. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 03:16:54 |
34. Kohl Ondrej KPY8600 03:20:50 |
35. Králová Vanda BZP8750 03:33:31 |
36. Brabec Tomas LOU8400 03:47:28 |
37. Silný Ondrej PHK7906 03:51:32 |
38. Strelba Ondrej PGP7510 03:57:00 |
39. Typltová Hana DKP8760 04:00:54 |
40. Schus Martin 10002 04:09:13 |
41. Kvasnicková Lucie
50002 04:17:21 |
42. Plašil Ondra 60001 04:18:19 |
DISK Studnicná Lenka FSP8650 (03:14:28) |
DISK Kotacka
Alexandr NER1961 (04:09:28) |
|
B |
čas |
1. Petrilák Matouš NathanielDOR0409
01:12:21 |
2. Pracka Tomáš RIC7302 01:12:36 |
3. Šimunková Gabriela TAP9755 01:14:59 |
4. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 01:15:01 |
5. Ptácek Jirí SRK9002 01:15:26 |
6. Meštanová Tereza TAP0653 01:15:28 |
7. Tomášková Linda TAP0455 01:15:37 |
8. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 01:15:48 |
9. Janovská Katerina PGP9850 01:15:57 |
10. Janas Petr PGP7106 01:17:48 |
11. Málek Martin CST8902 01:18:29 |
12. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 01:18:30 |
13. Fojtu Petr PDY8700 01:18:31 |
14. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 01:18:35 |
15. Nemecek Jan VSP6201 01:18:40 |
16. Katerina Kubecová 160001 01:18:49 |
17. Siegl Roman MFP6700 01:20:43 |
18. Vrabec Ondrej SCP8303 01:22:38 |
19. Svoboda Jirí DKP7504 01:25:37 |
20. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 01:26:50 |
21. Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 01:26:53 |
22. Kubec Pavel STB6601 01:26:57 |
23. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 01:27:18 |
24. Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 01:27:19 |
25. Medílková Iva SPC7160 01:27:46 |
26. Koutný Michal 190001 01:42:10 |
27. Klíma Kamil DKL8201 01:42:21 |
28. Kožina Petr PGP6000 01:44:51 |
29. Vildmonová Pavla PGP7454 01:44:55 |
30. Janovská Petra PGP7355 01:45:06 |
31. Prošek Luboš 70001 01:45:08 |
32. Šnyrch Marek 01:57:54 |
33. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 02:01:37 |
34. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 02:04:38 |
35. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 02:15:54 |
36. Precek Zdenek SCP5200 02:19:58 |
37. Vejražka Jirí KPY7400 02:30:24 |
38. Kotecký Roman PGP4900 02:49:33 |
DISK Píchal Jan VSP5202 (02:45:18) |
|
C |
čas |
1. Klusák Martin DKP8704 00:54:48 |
2. Rašek Filip 150001 00:54:51 |
3. Kozel Jirí SLA8101 00:54:53 |
4. Bambousková Julie DOR0650 00:55:08 |
5. Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 00:57:45 |
6. Housková Barbora DOR0655 00:59:19 |
7. Jíra Filip KAM0506 00:59:34 |
8. Lichtenbergová Zuzana KAM0757 01:02:03 |
9. Hruška Marek DOR0604 01:02:09 |
10. Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 01:02:15 |
11. Nováková Eliška PDY0150 01:02:27 |
12. Fortová Johana 120002 01:02:28 |
13. Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 01:02:38 |
14. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 01:03:28 |
15. Svítil Martin PGP0903 01:04:02 |
16. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 01:04:03 |
17. Šimerka Ondrej PGP0800 01:04:09 |
18. Vanek Petr ZBP7302 01:06:40 |
19. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 01:11:05 |
20. Fiala Jan 90001 01:14:02 |
21. Bláha David SRK9510 01:14:17 |
22. Houska Jindrich DOR7601 01:14:30 |
23. Vanecek Jan TJP8000 01:20:24 |
24. Vejražková Anna KPY0750 01:20:30 |
25. Hrušková Blanka DOR7555 01:20:32 |
26. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 01:20:38 |
27. Málková Šárka CST8351 01:20:47 |
28. Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 01:20:56 |
29. Vanicek Tomas 140001 01:22:25 |
30. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 01:23:44 |
31. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 01:25:11 |
32. Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 01:25:22 |
33. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 01:25:24 |
34. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 01:25:30 |
35. Mrázková Ivana DKP5650 01:25:46 |
36. Nemecková Jarmila VSP6650 01:26:18 |
37. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 01:26:25 |
38. Radová Jaromíra DKP6551 01:26:31 |
39. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 01:27:21 |
40. Jana Tichá 90002 01:27:31 |
41. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 01:27:32 |
42. Prox Jakub RIC7406 01:27:47 |
43. Ctrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 01:28:19 |
44. John Vladimír DLP5500 01:31:47 |
45. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 01:31:50 |
46. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 01:31:55 |
47. Novák Miloš SCP4600 01:32:31 |
48. Hankovská Jana PGP4050 01:34:11 |
49. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 01:34:35 |
50. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 01:34:39 |
51. Lichtenbergova Tereza NER2005 01:36:41 |
52. Lichtenbergova Andrea NER1970 01:37:41 |
53. Janík Pavel SOB6802 01:40:00 |
54. Vanecková Petra TJP7950 01:42:58 |
55. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 01:43:33 |
56. Petriláková Amálie RebekaDOR0953
01:43:34 |
57. Dvoráková Ivana PGP7254 01:53:09 |
58. Tlouštová Eva SCP6950 01:53:14 |
59. Zavadilová Nada SCP5450 01:53:16 |
60. Pohoralá Karolína ROU6850 01:57:02 |
61. Trdá Iva KPY5850 01:58:03 |
62. Šváb Jan VSP5801 02:00:06 |
63. Strnad Jakub DLP0703 02:08:20 |
64. Šichová Jaroslava DLP8052 02:08:27 |
65. Rada Richard DKP6701 02:48:44 |
66. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 02:59:16 |
67. Duda František KPY4600 02:59:36 |
68. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 03:01:05 |
DISK Smolikova
Tereza NER1991 (04:35:41) |
|
D |
čas |
1. Karhánek Jakub 120001 00:59:42 |
2. Brezovská Klára 150003 01:01:22 |
3. Cháma Ondrej PDY0902 01:03:46 |
4. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 01:03:56 |
5. Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 01:04:15 |
6. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 01:04:33 |
7. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 01:05:15 |
8. Nosek Petr DLT6901 01:05:21 |
9. Pohoralá Anna ROU9954 01:05:22 |
10. Šrutová Marcela PGP6351 01:10:14 |
11. Vrabcová Romana SCP8250 01:12:07 |
12. Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450 01:12:12 |
13. Vrabec Adrian SCP1500 01:12:18 |
14. Janíková Martina SOB6750 01:14:50 |
15. Hlavácová Jarka MFP6050 01:14:52 |
16. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 01:19:07 |
17. Nosek Martina DLT7251 01:24:19 |
18. Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 01:26:23 |
19. Nováková Martina PDY7350 01:29:36 |
20. Leníková Jana DLT6151 01:31:15 |
21. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 01:32:49 |
22. Vanecek Jan TJP0800 01:34:10 |
23. Vanecková Anna TJP1050 01:39:14 |
24. Paulu Max CEP1100 01:44:49 |
25. Paulu Robert CEP7301 01:45:00 |
26. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 01:47:38 |
27. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 02:48:40 |
|
|